S/NONAME OF MEMBERSYEAR OF CALLPHONE NUMBERS
1B. O. NAFAGHA, Esq. 15THDECEMBER, 1993**8037860203
2CHUKWUDI U. NWEKE, Esq.11THMAY, 2004**8035381317
3OJO OLUKAYODE, Esq.13THJUNE,2003**08036417250, 08180964641, 08051752480
4PAUL O. EBOIGBE, Esq.20TH MAY, 2008**08037886373, 08052458530
5HASSAN G. GREMA, Esq.18THNOVEMBER, 2008**8066551260
6RUKAYAT S. DINDI, Esq.7TH NOVEMBER, 2006**08062089330, 08028530285
7OLADAPO OLALEKAN IDOWU, Esq.12THOCTOBER, 2004**08036033354, 08038166111
8RICHARD N. OSSAI, Esq.8TH MAY,2007**08068238614, 08055085054
9JIWUAKU PASCAL, Esq.2011**8038765781
10FELIX C. ASHIMOLE, Esq.1STJULY, 2003**8033916133
11EMMANUEL IFEANYI NWUDE, Esq.8THMAY,2007**08035896204, 07053309961, 09090309934
12BLESSING EMEGHA, Esq.20TH MAY, 2008**08036579844, 08052054071
13MOHAMMED ALI, Esq.19TH JUNE, 2012**07033364797, 08027378529
14PHILOMINA E. OSSAI, Esq.14TH MAY, 2002**08033592031, 08072271893
15PAUL IKE ODOH, Esq.1990**8033190629
16ONYEKACHI UMAH, Esq.2011**8037665878
17MAAZI O. U.OKOROIGWE, Esq.14THMAY,2002**8033737040
18OJEFU FRIDAY UCHOLA, Esq.2001**8034542962
19NWAFOR DARLINGTON, Esq.2013**07063699730, 08068177427
20ADEBAYO KAYODE E., Esq.2013**8033514413
21C. U. ADUGBA ADOLPHUS, Esq.2007**8037782818
22OBIALLOR NKECHI A., Esq.2005**08023545716, 08034524132
23CHIEMEKA EDWIN, Esq.19988034474505
24NZEUKWU DESMOND OKECHUKWU, Esq.29THSEPTEMBER,2009**8086807449
25DICKSON O. A. IBE, Esq.10TH OCTOBER,1996**8033316101
26JACOB CHIKWE ,Esq.2008**8037815663
27ONUOHA EMMANUEL UKANDU, Esq.2001**08035926567, 08093524611
28M. CALLY A. UZOUKWU, Esq.2000**8037879303
29IFEANYI CHUKWU, Esq.3RD NOVEMBER, 2009**7035501305
30KALU ONUOHA, Esq.***1988**8023038999
31EDWARD IHEOKHAN, Esq.2012**8065414448
32STANLEY IBE, Esq.2002**8067291657
33YAU BAWA MUHAMMED, Esq.2002**080381708, 08096678974, 08098170827
34DOMA HALIMA ALIYU, Esq.2000**8065310185
35NWEKE C. ONYINYE(Mrs.),Esq.3RDNOVEMBER, 2000**8066031515
36RALIAT UMAR FAROUK, Esq.2014 **7068882524
37HABIBU MUSA MUH'D, Esq.20118033650195
38SULEIMAN ABUBAKAR ABUTU, Esq.2012**8068900991
39G. O. IKEH, Esq.20117036547390
40AKPOVESO FLORENCE O. Esq.2008**7031342080
41OBINNA AMORHA ONYEKWERE, Esq.18THNOVEMBER, 200808062631263, 0818701511
42SAMUEL OKEY. KALU, Esq.20THMAY, 2008**8061598969
43CHINEDU CHARLES IWUCHUKWU, Esq.2004**8068313527
44MOHAMMED AHMED, Esq.2010**8068709350
45ONWUKA JANE, Esq.20058065924341
46AKAFA ENOUCH, Esq.20097033361235
47QOUSIM ABDULRAHMAN. OPAKUNLE, Esq.28TH NOVEMBER, 2013**08061503191, 08153102214
48SIR. OKEI. JOHN. ONYEMAH, Esq.FEBRUARY ,2003**08032788799, 08126660061
49OLUTUNDE ABEGUNDE, Esq.2003**7039677683
50S. ADEBAYO OLAWOYIN, Esq.2007**8069240152
51MUOMAH KIZITO, Esq.2013**8035989544
52CLEMENT U. CHUWKUEMEKA, Esq.2007**8037001211
53ABIBATU LAWANI, Esq.2012**8038712826
54IPOGAH FELIX, Esq.2011**8030841560
55KINSLEY NNAJIAKA, Esq.20TH MAY, 2008**8038254251
56EPHRAIM. CHUKWUEMEKA. OTTI, Esq.20THMAY, 2008**8035998813
57U. U. UMOANWAN, Esq.5TH MAY, 2000**08189894004, 08036075252
58CHINOMSO. S. ONYEUKWU, Esq.20128063829371
59JOSEPH ADIE. ASHEFEL, Esq.2003**8058625794
60OKECHUKWU OPARA CASMIR, Esq.28TH SEPTEMBER, 1999**08095602159, 08035896248
61ALEXIS MNGUNDU FUNDOH AKU,Esq.29TH NOVEMBER, 2016 **8165424059
62ANYANELE DARLINGTON CHUKWUMA, Esq.2011**8037591305
63ADARAMOLA FUNSO ADEBAYO, Esq.1986**8037860492
64IDENYI OGUCHE PETER, Esq.17TH NOVEMBER, 1989**08035864108, 08058433194
65MOHAMMED I. TSAV, Esq.1988**7035653513
66DORCAS NNENNAYA. NGWU, Esq.7TH NOV.,2006**8036022144
67UZOUKWU MADUABUCHI CALLISTUS AGU, Esq.5TH MAY, 2000**08037879303, 08098248659
68EZE PUAL CHUKWUMA, Esq.*** ID1993**8035620509
69ANAZODO CHINELO NGOZI, Esq.1ST JULY,1993**8033441339
70OGAR CHRISTOPHER UGAR, Esq.***29TH NOVEMBER, 1993**08036670303, 08092386614
71YUSUFF SARAFA BOLADALE, Esq.14TH MAY,2002**8055160117
72UGWU ANTHONY SUNDAY, Esq.7TH NOVEMBER, 2006**8037413398
73EDIBO IBRAHIM AINOKO, Esq.16TH DECEMBER, 1992**08097112525, 07012218641, 08054432951
74OGEDENGBE CORNELIUS ABIODUN, Esq.2004**08056635977, 07063306933
75LYDIA IFEOMA UKAEGBU, Esq.20TH NOVEMBER, 2012**7039187777
76SEKEGOR PAUL JOSEHINE, Esq.***30TH NOVEMBER, 2010**8065665023
77OTACHE SIMON AMEH, Esq.1999**08033832607, 08029464600
78DIM OLUCHI CHRISTIANCIA, Esq.25TH NOVEMBER, 2014**8068552302
79IBITEYE ISAACS AJAYI, Esq.2001**8065379428
80NWACHUKWU CHUKWUMA. EMMANUEL, Esq.7TH NOVEMBER, 2006**7035589968
81ADAH ELVIS JECKO, Esq.
82ENADO BRIGHT OGHENEGWEKE, Esq.
83ETIM DOMINIC EDET, Esq.**08035904714, 08027944208
84OFFOR PETER CHUKWUMA, Esq.1985**8065524925
85ATUMAN JAMES ATI, Esq.2008**8039316103
86 CHINEDU EKE, Esq.14TH DECEMBER, 19898065905140
87SHEHU MOHAMMED, Esq.2009**08060070147, 08113434717
88ONUIGBO JOHN OKWUDIRI, Esq.14TH OCTOBER, 2010**08066952347, 08056222518
89LAQMAN JAMIU AHMAD, Esq.25TH FEBRUARY, 1998**08036112793, 08185788643
90OFULUE PIUS CHUKSON, Esq.8TH MAY, 2007**08031964985, 08028418764
91SADIQ ENECHI NWABUEZEH, Esq.27TH MARCH, 2007**07067966177, 07056445046
92LAWAL ADEWALE, Esq.21ST OCTOBER, 2015**8139055640
93OSIAJE OGHENEOVO SHADRACH, Esq.2006**8060383003
94EKECHUKWU CHINWENDUANTHONIA, Esq.13TH NOVEMBER, 2007**08066486907, 07040099520
95OTEMU OGHENOVO ONAKPOMA, Esq.8TH MAY 2007**08093747135, 07039046200, 08054206209
96ABANG SABASTIAN OCHANG, Esq.20TH NOVEMBER, 2013**7088828833
97ATINKO JULIANA N. Esq.19TH JUNE, 2012**8031923060
98OYEDEJI AYODELE, Esq.13TH NOVEMBER 2007**080554 27435
99OGBE RAPHAEL ONOJA, Esq.14TH FEBRUARY 2012**8036416177
100AGUNBIADE SUNDAY, Esq.17TH DECEMBER, 2015**8149599505
101AGUNBIADE JANE OLUWAKEMI, Esq.21ST OCTOBER, 2015**7013791175
102WISEMAN UBOCHIOMA, Esq.***2003**8068077148
103EDAK JANE ATABE, Esq.2015**8033403868
104ELEOJO AMINA MUSA, Esq.2008**8147323697
105G. O. A. AGBADUA, Esq.8170076561
106INUSA HANNATU QUEEN, Esq.2012**8032163159
107ONAKPOBERUO ESE ERIC, Esq.29TH SEPTEMBER, 2009 **8037917806
108UKO ETUK, Esq.2013**8134142807
109MALIZU T. KENEENNA, Esq.20098035703052
110ESE KATE, Esq.**8055178836
111AHMED TIJANI YUSUF, Esq.2008**7061388076
112ETO TINA, Esq.32006**8039720018
113LAYI ADEMOKOYA, Esq.20137033035566
114C. N. N. OKANI, Esq.20157034507858
115MAIWADA A. Esq.10TH DECEMBER, 1991**8052325115
116IYONDIN MARTINA DAJO, Esq.2001**8034723183
117JEREMIAH IDAKWOJI ALIFA , Esq.1995**07039760331, 08029130904
118OGBONNA IFEANYI, Esq.1987**8033272267
119FACHE - OMUYA ANAYISI AGNES, Esq.2004**08033133113, 07058888118
120GABRIEL ESEGINE, Esq.23RD JANUARY 2001**07031209242, 08023339684
121UGBOMAH KENNETH ALABOR, Esq.25TH FEBRUARY, 2003**8035975964
122OYEWOLE PETERS IYIOLA, Esq.28TH SEPTEMBER, 1999**7035917022
123SOSAMI SOWANDE BABAJIMI, Esq.17TH JANUARY, 2012**8151414801
124DADA SUNDAY STEPHEN, Esq.1991**8077223211
125NWOKORIE SAMUEL CHINEDU, Esq.17TH DECEMBER, 2012**8053957522
126JARIKRE ERUORE GODFREY, Esq.***25TH FEBRUARY, 2003**08035972717, 08052177660, 08155621187
127ONAH CHIGOZIE SERGIUS, Esq.3RD NOVEMBER ,2009**8037400124
128YUSUF MUHAMMED MUKHTAR, Esq.16TH DECEMBER, 2015**7062927013
129OKONTA NDUBUISI FREDRICK, Esq.20TH MAY 2008**08187370398, 08108938582
130DIGAJI USMAN DAVID, Esq.19TH DECEMBER, 1996**8038394851
131NWEKE PRINCE AMAECHI, Esq.6TH SEPTEMBER, 2011**08063025511, 09080803797
132MWAJIM MUSA, Esq.28TH NOVEMBER ,2013**8036480329
133ALHASSAN AMINU, Esq.20TH NOVEMBER, 2012**7030542252
134URANG BLESSING ANDREW, Esq.28TH NOVEMBER, 2013**08054062551, 08134925708
135AMAKRE MIRABEL EDIRIN, Esq.20138062372228
136OBIDINMA , HENRY OBINNA, Esq.25TH NOVEMBER, 2014**8037554609
137CHINWE M. UBAH, Esq.20108068588277
138OWOWO CALEB CHINONSO, Esq.16TH DECEMBER, 2015**8063447375
139OJUM CHIZOBA EZENWA. Esq.2011**8068171562
140GOMBA M. OBEY, Esq.20018060552519
141OKOROCHA OLUFUNMILAYO JADESOLA, Esq.2007**8036319565
142ONYESO CONFIDENCE UCHENNA, Esq.1ST JULY, 2003**08057053643, 08037241778
143EDE GLORIA C. Esq.1996**8035529512
144UKAEGBU KYRIAN, Esq.2008**8064929001
145SAHEED DANSHITTA SHITTU. Esq.28TH NOVEMBER, 2013**7057737555
146NUHU USMAN, Esq.19938036485541
147UBAMUZIE CHIDINMA LOIS, Esq.2014**09050840410, 08069777813
148AFAM OSIGWE, Esq.19998034066345
149ONIYEA PRECIOUS, Esq.20158036245378
150JOHN OZOVERE DEMIDE, Esq.20068146984343
151TUNDE ONAMUSI, Esq.20018126549661
152ONYEDIM CHIMDINDU, Esq.20137061840398
153GANNY AJAPE, Esq.19928023351721
154OTOMA FRANKLIN, Esq.20148136542579
155ADAGHE IZIN ILOBEKEME, Esq.2007**8051646621
156JAMES PERE. FEMOWEI, Esq.2004**08189640708, 08038811678
157EBENGA FAJARA, Esq.19998033109150
158MBA MGBOJI, Esq.20138067880434
159EMMANUEL A. ENOKELA, Esq.19958060874056
160RUQAYYAT AHMED, Esq.20118062384786
161C. J. OKOYEKWU, Esq.19928037862683
162OSIBEMHE ANDREW OSIBEMHE, Esq.18th NOVEMBER, 2008**08036296000, 08187790143
163ANTHONY TANYIA, Esq.20108068494794
164CHUKS E. ORJI, Esq.20087065133770
165GILBERT OMODIAOGBE. EBHOTE, Esq.2012**8099391874
166NNADI HYCYNTH CHIKA, Esq.2011**8067466770
167FAITH AKOYERE, Esq.2012**8036796012
168ADEWOLE NATHANIEL, Esq.2010**8062305573
169ANDREW N. ELEKEDEWURI, Esq.2001**8034058252
170DANIEL CHINOSO WILLIAMS, Esq.6TH SEPTEMBER, 20118035051871
171KING JAMES NKUM, Esq.20108065319125
172SANI ERIC ACHILE, Esq.20108095957003
173AUSTIN U. NWAROH, Esq.19998037881013
174NNEKA DAISYOKPARA, Esq.20128032613664
175MUSA B. S. Esq.19887030555957
176OMOLADE OKUNOMO R. Esq.201508062996398, 08074367074
177ENECHUKWU O. JOY, Esq.20137032372252
178J. K. MBANEFO IKWEGWE, Esq.19988037234033
179MARYAM JULIET, Esq.20117039350534
180EMMANUEL OKWOLI, Esq.2013**8067390186
181OBIA EDMOND, Esq.2011**8035899425
182OMEH OBINNA E. Esq.20158067101590
183CHIOMA JEZU, Esq.2001**8173600920
184AMOTA U. KENNETH, Esq.20028068163182
185IHENGEKHIIN SAMUL JNR., Esq.201081897553821
186C. A. AMADI, Esq.20158105547234
187ORIHU ISIOMA JAMES, Esq.2008**8039397880
188ITUA ELGBE, Esq.1992**8033248266
189KASHIM IBRAHIM DAN -ADO, Esq.1995**8133950257
190KOLUSADE OLUFEMI ADEOYESE, Esq.2010**8035060708
191OKORIE JULIE NDUBUEGO, Esq.2010**8035933802
192AJEKONYE OTOKPA EMMANUEL, Esq.2015**8079428656
193OKPE ACHEM IBRAHIM MUHAMMED, Esq.18TH NOVEMBER, 2008**8065638224
194PETER JONES OMENKA, Esq.1996**8036380315
195HON. EMMANUEL RUKARI, Esq.2015**08037113838, 08050461919
196HENRY O. AKUNEBU, Esq.**8033538832
197AJUDUA PAUL, Esq.20TH NOVEMBER, 2008**08092385131, 08032740147
198THOMAS KUMAIYI YAU, Esq.23RD JAUNUARY, 2001**8076758124
199EZELAGU VIVIAN CHINYERE, Esq.16TH DECEMBER, 2016**8068910639
200IKEAZO ONYIUKE IGBOKWE, Esq.16TH DECEMBER, 2016**8032499157
201CHOKO PROMISE. IYKE NWACHUKWU, Esq.2009**08037782874, 0809729345
202OBASI ALAOMA, Esq.28TH NOVEMBER, 2013**8142436766
203ABDULRASHMAN ALIYU, Esq.13TH NOVEMBER, 2007**8067415729
204KENNETH CHUKWUKA NWOBI, Esq.11TH NOVEMBER, 1993**8033159705
205EMUOBOHWO MUDIAGA ODJE, Esq.8TH MAY, 2007**08037240919, 08027134773
206OGBADU PROMISE UGBEDE, Esq.20TH MAY, 2008**8150786266
207BABATUNDE ALAJOGUN, Esq.2003**8035817148
208OKEOMA NDIDI IBE,Esq.2002**7039539140
2009MAIGARI DAUD NDAUAKO, Esq.11TH MAY, 1989**08114470910, 08024340326
2010EKPO EMMANUEL MOSES, Esq.6TH SEPTEMBER, 2011**08050704 564
2011ONYEKE KINGSLEY CHIDIEBERE, Esq.1ST JULY, 2003**8033413790
2012AHMED RAYMOND ABDULRAHMAN, Esq.18TH NOVEMBER, 2008**8186009293
2013PAUL IDOKO SIMON, Esq.21st OCTOBER, 2015**8038622231
2014ODINKA CHINONYE OLIVIA, Esq.21ST NOVEMBER, 2013**7060724696
2015EKPA E. ISAAC, Esq.**
216THOM CYRIL EGEDE, Esq.16TH DECEMBER, 2015**7088147929
217YUNANA YOUNG, Esq.1984**8036157709
218ASUNOGIE BELLO KAMIN, Esq.**
219ADELE IKUESAN, Esq.21ST, OCTOBER, 2015**8036403735
220JENNIFER NAFAGHA, Esq.16TH DECEMBER, 2015**816819967
221SIR, BENJAMIN OGBANAINI,Esq.**8033143668
222IBRAHIM O. IDAIYE, Esq.**8037021858
223ARIYO MODUPE, Esq.**
224MR.O. A. ONADEKO, Esq.**
225MRS. E. O. MAX - UBA, Esq.**8033158388
226MR. S. A. OSAMOLU, Esq.**8033110551
227MR. A. F. AFOLAYAN, Esq.**8033498454
228MRS. O. TUYO, Esq.**8033505859
229MRS. M. M. STANLEY - IDUM, Esq.**7057998475
230MRS. M. E. ONORIODE, Esq.**8033948748
231MRS. B. SHUWA, Esq.**8036018908
232MR. A. H. ALKALI, Esq.**8160140715
233DR.E. ONOJA, Esq.**8060970417
234MRS. C. O. OBA, Esq.**8168653359
235MRS. M. E. JEMIALU, Esq.**8032913193
236MRS. E. L. EFFIONG, Esq.**8039660336
237MRS. I. U. ONONYE, Esq.**8148942583
238MR. PIUS DATONG, Esq.**8035674883
239EMMANUEL O. OLOWONONI, Esq.**8036396978
240MISS. J. O. ILOH, Esq.**8037106512
241MR. DALMAT MAMISO, Esq.**
242MISS. OHAJURU TRACY, Esq.**
243CHRISTIANA ZUYEALI AGUGA, Esq.**
244ABDULZEEZ AJANI SALAMI, Esq.**
245MRS. CHINOMSO S. ONYEUKWU, Esq.**8063829371
246AMBROSE ONI ASU, Esq.**8066216635
247MRS. PHINA ADA OTEMU, Esq.**8034447825
248ORE OLGBENGA MOSES, Esq.**8036376829
249ADEMU AKOGWU PAUL, Esq.**8078036676
250OKEKE UCHENNA VIRGINUS, Esq.25TH NOVEMBER, 2014**08036067001, 08023491530
251DR. N. T. H. DINDI, Esq.**8033230707
252MRS. IFY EMMANUEL NEE IFEOME, Esq.**8033769611
253GBOLAHAN OGUNMOLA, Esq.**8034458921
254ABIMBOLA DAINI, Esq.**8091137372
255HAJARAT TITILOPE GBOLAGADE, Esq.28 NOVEMBER, 2013**8051725996
256DR. MOSES OLATEJU OJO mni, Esq.**8036947582
257DIMGBA CHIDI JUDE, Esq.6TH SEPTEMBER, 2011**8039323296
258IBRAHIM OWABIJE IDAIYE, Esq.13TH OCTOBER 2000**8037021858
259OBIA EDMUND ONYEJIAKA, Esq.5TH OCTOBER, 2011 **8035899475
260SHANU ADEDAYO BENJAMIN, Esq.13TH NOVEMBER, 2007**08033355459, 08020761318
261OSENI KOLAWOLE ADEYEMI, Esq.16TH DECEMBER, 2015**9099655555
262OBIALORCHINWE ELIZABETH, Esq.2016**8032356800
263OBINKA SYLVESTER OKECHUKWU,Esq.18TH NOVEMBER, 2008**8037075205
264ABOUNU PETER ONYILO,Esq.20TH NOVEMBER, 2012**7032264647
265KAZEEM BIOLA MUKAILA,Esq.14TH JULY, 2016**80333332807
266PETER OLUWASHOLA ASA, Esq.16TH DECEMBER, 2015**8135575326
267GLORY NTEKIM, Esq.16TH DECEMBER, 2015**8176328078
268GREGORY CHIDOZIE OBIWELUOZO,Esq.14TH JULY, 2016**8177553111
269OKPALA UGBENE SEGUIS,Esq.16TH DECEMBER, 2015**7050344399
270ABIMBOLA OKANILAWON KUMAPAYI, Esq.14TH JULY, 2016**8183139902
271ANTHONY OLAWALE ALABI,Esq.29TH NOVEMBER, 2016**8109795969
272NWOSU CHINEDUM TITUS, Esq.29TH NOVEMBER, 2016**9099170476
273AKOR CHINONYE HAPPINESS, Esq.14TH JULY, 2016**8037007350
274ABUBAKAR ISA, Esq.18TH NOVEMBER, 2008**8038265130
275ALEXANDER AYUK ASHU, Esq.5TH MAY, 2000**8068861275
276OTUMUDIA VICTORIA, Esq.21ST OCTOBER, 2015**7036929781
277OLUSOLA B. OGUNTOYINBO Esq.**8133034437
278OSEGHALE LUCKY OBAGA, Esq.8TH NOVEMBER, 2005**8034141257
279SHIHO EPHRAIM KEGHNEN, Esq.16TH DECEMBER, 2015**7037489287
280MOSES ADEBISI OFEOSHI, Esq.1991**8033561317
281INUWA BALUS TULA, Esq.11TH MAY, 2004 **8033202040
282EZEUGO, INNOCENT NKEMJIKA, Esq.3RD JULY, 2001 **8034536707
283AMANZE JUDE BENJAMIN, Esq.3RD NOVEMBER, 1988 **7033054385
284TITUS POYILMA ALIYU, Esq.25TH NOVEMBER,2014**8061174422
285IYEDE EBRUPHIYO ANTHONIA,Esq.3RD JULY,2009 **8063931600
286IYEDE AKPEVWOGHENE JOSHAU,Esq.20 MAY, 2008 **8068909481
287AKINSETE FOLASADE, Esq.22ND JANUARY, 2001 **8035969865
288NDIFON (ANI) DOROTHEA NGOZI, Esq.23RD JANUARY, 2001**8069338239
289ABBAS BELLO NUHU, Esq.14TH JUNE, 2005 **8034526018
290UZOEKWE CHIDIMMA NKECHI,Esq.12TH OCTOBER, 2004**8037146483
291KEHINDE BAYODE OMONIYI, Esq.20TH MAY, 2008 **8035868828
292OJO SUNADY,Esq.20TH MAY, 2008 **8038100199
293UGO BONIFACE AGABI, Esq.7TH NOVEMBER, 2006**8033322343
294AJAH MARYROSE OGE, Esq.2008 **7032271904
295SHIHO KENVANGER LINUS, Esq.18TH NOVEMBER, 2008**8137119683
296GOODHEAD IBIYE, Esq.14TH JULY, 2016 **8056207321
207NWOSU OBIA RAPHAEL, Esq.3RD, NOVEMBER, 1988 **8033129537
298IKEMEFULA GODSWILL ANUCHAUKA, Esq.18TH NOVEMBER, 2008 **08035419902, 08188154652
299MAHMOOD JAFIYA ALIYU,Esq.20TH NOVEMBER,2012 **07039781229, 08099781229
300ADAMU WILSON GANDU, Esq.14TH OCTOBER, 2010 **7030339763
301IFEANYI EMMANUEL NJOKU,Esq.7TH NOVEMBER, 2006 **8095495095
302IJEOMA LINDA OKOYE, Esq.**
303OCHAYI OWOBI AGBAJI,Esq.16TH DECEMBER, 20158133675097
304GODWIN OLAWALE AFE AGBADUA, Esq.8TH MAY, 2007 **08183821661, 08037070397
305IDRIS ABDULARASHEED TAHIR, Esq.14TH JULY, 2016 **8030656660
306AJILA OMOLADE GANIYAT, Esq.21ST OCTOBER, 2015 **8135913354
307MADAKI WISDOM EMMANUEL, Esq.**
308ADISA YETUNDE ABOSEDE, Esq.16TH DECEMBER, 20157031678665
309BUMI ANITA AINA-CRAIG, Esq.2003**8065811181
310ESTHER ENOBONG UMOKORO, Esq.16TH DECEMBER, 2015 **8067456723
311EMMANUEL RASAQ SADIQ,Esq.21ST OCTOBEER 2015**8034399612
312KALU, KALU OBASI, Esq.14TH JULY, 2016 **08063679510, 09038192884
313TRACEY O. USHIE, Esq.
314SULEIMAN, HALIRU, Esq.
315ORDUEN MARK FEESE, Esq.
316OSHOMEGIE CHRISTOPHER A. S. Esq.
317VERONICA NNEAMAKA UCHEOBASI, Esq.8037100251
318NWAOZICHI GODSWILL IKECHUKWU, Esq.16TH DECEMBER, 2015**7034478060
319OKETA ALEXANDER, Esq.2007**7035431959
320DAODU ANEAKHO EMMANUEL, Esq.29TH NOVEMBER, 2016**7033148528
321OLAITAN ISAAC IBUOYE, Esq.20TH NOVEMBER, 2012**08132148055, 08052234690
322BITRUS JATAU, Esq.16TH DECEMBER, 2015**8036664863
323IGBONOBA SIMEON,Esq.19TH JUNE,2012 **8039532919
324BEST YUSUFU, Esq.25TH FEBRUARY, 2003**8066305414
325AKOJI JOSEPH OKOLO, Esq.21ST OCTOBER, 2015**8066301558
326AKWIWU IJEOMA JACQUENLYN, Esq.20TH NOVEMBER, 2012**8066809309
327OLUWAFEMI D. ADEMOLA,Esq.8033891294
328DENNIS AMOBI UGWUJA,Esq.8TH NOVEMBER, 2005**9023877298
329OLATAYO MICHAEL OGEDENBE, Esq.13TH JULY, 2017 **8092884139
330SALAMATU OJOMA ABUBAKAR-AKOSILE, Esq.17TH JANUARY, 2012 **8036260206
331RABIAH AUDU HASSAN,Esq.28TH NOVEMBER, 2013**08063579840, 08059260590
332OLUWAFISAYO STEPHEN AYITA,Esq.8181824465
333CHINAZAEKPERE GEORGE
334OBI ALOYSIUS IGWEBUIKE, Esq.29TH NOVEMBER, 20168169599533
335OPARA MAXWELL CHIBUIKE, Esq.13TH NOVEMBER, 2008**8037427486
336NNENNA BELINDA MAXWELL- OPARA, Esq.20TH MAY, 2008**7034953377
337JOHNSON PIUS AYAH, Esq.13TH JUNE, 2017**8037573156
338AKOGWU SOLOMON EGENE, Esq.21ST OCTOBER, 2015**7037919826
339STEPHEN APEH, Esq.13TH NOVWMBER, 2007**8036100540
340PATRICIA OGUDIRIMNMA CHIGBUNDU, Esq.16TH DECEMBER, 2015**7030112746
341DAVID IDRIS ALI, Esq.30TH NOVEMBER, 2010**8072517340
342RIYAE SARATU DANIEL, Esq.16TH DECEMBER, 2015**8037321668
343BERNARD NWABUGWU OGBUMBA, Esq.14TH JULY 2016**8039682270
344OLUWANIKE BLESSED OYENAME, Esq.21ST NOVEMBER, 2016**9052391483
345AKANJI OMOJUWA SAMUEL, Esq.21ST NOVEMBER, 2016**8162519029
346VERONICA MAMURUMU BISAN, Esq.29TH NOVEMBER, 2016**7037749101
347CONFIDENCE LEKAKA KERE, Esq.13TH JULY, 2017 **08036740423, 081762663876
348LAWAL MOJEED ABIOYE, Esq.29TH NOVEMBER, 2016**8023750879
349CELIA DOLOR OBOTOR,Esq.21ST OCTOBER, 2015**08033290117, 08188423128
350ANITA CHINYERE AMADI,Esq.2015**08105547234, 09027625840
351MARYANN ONUKEGU WOKO,Esq.13TH JULY,20178108405495
352ASHIDIKE HELEN AKARULA,Esq.13TH JULY, 20178034332561
353OGWIJI SAMUEL IGOCHE, Esq.19TH DECEMBER,1996**8033066029
354THOMPSON OKWUDIRI JOEQUINE,Esq.13TH JULY, 2017**8068567528
355TIBABLOPE BUKOLA AFOLABI,Esq.3RD JULY, 2001**8033251434
356ABEL ADEWAL OLUTEKUNBI,Esq.2016**07033364529, 08108542414
357DARIA ABIODUN OMOTOKUNBO, Esq.13TH OCTOBER,2000**80834533844
358ONUMAJURU ROSELINE INYINYECHI,Esq.13TH JULY, 2017**8056928404
359SALIFU OGUCHE USMAN, Esq.18TH NOVEMBER, 2008**08065338396, 08058514677
360OKORIE MICHAEL ONYEDIKA, Esq.3RD NOVEMBER, 2009**8035062903
361FRIDAY IBURU, ESQ.21ST NOVEMBER, 2014**8139573487
362NWEZE IFEANYI UHUO,ESQ.21ST OCTOBER 2015**8036124949
363NWAOHA IFEANYICHUKWU TOBIAS,ESQ14TH JULY 2016**8037851359
364CHARLES NDUBISI NWABUIKE, ESQ.2017**7038386306
365OJODOMO YAKUBU JUDE, ESQ14TH JULY, 2016**7034979994
366EYO THELMA BASSEY, ESQ.14TH JULY, 2016**7069365942
367ABDULMUMIN MUHAMMAD BELLO,ESQ.18TH NOVEMBER, 2008**08030631240, 08022246575
368ADJEH MONDAY O. O. ESQ2005**8035777602
369EKECHUKWU NWODIBO FELIX, ESQ.2002**8033545329
370BENJAMIN CHIDIEBERE OGBAMGBA, ESQ.14TH JYULY, 2016**8037439521
371AJANI ADEDAYO AYODELE, ESQ13TH DECEMBER, 2017**8051586437
372OFOTA DOWANDERHIE CLEMENTINA, ESQ.29TH NOVEMBER, 2016**8100731581
373EDORE OLOBIA, ESQ.29TH NOVEMBER, 2016**9052246846
374OKOJIE FRANK EHIEZOJIE, ESQ2016**8035986014
375HENRY BARNABAS EHI, ESQ.21ST NOVENBER, 2014**08037780864, 08176953955
376ETUK UKO AKPAN,ESQ28TH NOVEMBER, 2013**8134142807
377IRIBHOGBE-JOHN RUFFIN OSE13TH JULY, 2017**8034941188
378CHRISTIANA EBERECHUKWU NNAJI, ESQ29TH NOVEMBER, 2016**703107916
379OBINNA CAJETAN YAGAZIE, ESQ8TH MAY, 2007**8037031587
380ARIWODO JULIET EJIOGU, ESQ2016**8136099906
381ANYAEBGUNAM CHINELO CAROLINE21ST NOVEMBER, 2013**8039346134
382ABEEB ABIODUN BAKARE, ESQ.2016**08114545953, 08120261403